Расписания работы врачей

Расписания работы врачей

 

ФИО

Должность

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

Арыстанова Н.Б.

кардиолог

13.00-17.00

13.00-17.00

13.00-17.00

13.00-17.00

13.00-17.00

Асылбеков А.Б.

Дет.невропатолог

15.00-17.00

15.00-17.00

15.00-17.00

15.00-17.00

15.00-17.00

Ергалиева А.Х.

Невропатолог, психиатр

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Раушанова Г.Н.

Инфекционист

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

Ибрашева А.И.

Дерматовенеролог

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Атагалиев К.А.

Хирург

8.30-12.30

14.00-18.00

8.30-12.30

14.00-18.00

8.30-12.30

14.00-18.00

8.30-12.30

14.00-18.00

8.30-12.30

14.00-18.00

Атагалиев К.А.

Отоларинголог

  14.00-18.00

       14.00-18.00

       14.00-18.00

       14.00-18.00

         14.00-18.00

Аралова Н.А.

Подрост. врач

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

Аралова Н.А.

Офтальмолог

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Идиятов А.Т.

Онколог

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Бектурганова Ж.Д.

Врач УЗИ

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

Бектурганова Ж.Д.

Рентгенолог

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Тілепбергенова А.М.

Психолог

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Майлыбаева А.А.

ЗОЖ

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Бижанов Н.Е.

Врач стоматолог

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

  Досова К.К.

Эндокринолог

10.00-12.00

15.00-17.00

10.00-12.00

15.00-17.00

10.00-12.00

15.00-17.00

10.00-12.00

15.00-17.00

10.00-12.00

15.00-17.00

Баймагамбет А.Б.

             ВОП 1 уч.

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

Шампакова С.О.

ВОП 2 уч.

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

Хабаева И.Ж.

ВОП 3 уч.

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

Базарова Э.С.

Рай.педиатр

10.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

10.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

10.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

10.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

10.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Уразалин А.К.

 Гинеколог

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

Омаров Ж.Б.

Стоматолог

9.00-12.30

14.00-18.00

9.00-12.30

14.00-18.00

9.00-12.30

14.00-18.00

9.00-12.30

14.00-18.00

9.00-12.30

14.00-18.00

Нуртанова М.А.

Фтизиатр

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

Сулейменова Д.Т.

Врач статист

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00